Id. at 65. The second claim for relief fails as a matter of law because the Complaint does not identify a “discrete agency action that [Interior] is required to take.” Id. at 64. The only source of a duty to supplement that Plaintiffs identify (see Compl. ¶ 188) is the NEPA regulation codified at 40 C.F.R. § 1502.9(c), which requires supplementation when there are “significant new circumstances or information relevant to environmental concerns and bearing on the proposed action or its impacts.” See 40 C.F.R. § 1502.9(c).