Accordingly, the notice provisions regarding FAA collection are identical to those regarding Title I electronic surveillance. That is, the government’s notice obligations regarding its use of FISA information under §§ 1806 (Title I), 1825 (Title III), and 1881e (Title VII) apply only if the government (1) “intends to enter into evidence or otherwise use or disclose” (2) “against an aggrieved person” (3) in a “trial, hearing or other proceeding in or before any court, department, officer, agency, regulatory body, or other authority of the United States” (4) any “information obtained or derived from” (5) an “electronic surveillance [or physical search] of that aggrieved person.” 50 U.S.C. § 1806(c); see 50 U.S.C. § 1825(d).