Thus, if the nondisclosure obligations described by this section apply to plaintiff, they apply through an order that would have been issued to the plaintiff by the FISC. FISA Title IV also requires orders authorizing pen registers and trap and trace devices – like orders issued under Title I – to incorporate requirements that the recipients of such orders “furnish any information, facilities, or technical assistance necessary to accomplish the installation and operation of the pen register or trap and trace device in such a manner as will protect its secrecy.” 50 U.S.C. § 1842(d)(2)(B)(i). Such orders must also require that recipients “not disclose the existence of the investigation or of the pen register or trap and trace device to any person unless or until ordered by the court.” 50 U.S.C. §1842(d)(2)(B)(ii). As with Title I, these nondisclosure obligations, to the extent they are applicable in this case, would also be imposed by the FISC orders, rather than by the statute directly.