See Younger v. Harris, 401 U.S. 37, 43 (1971) (it is a “basic doctrine of equity jurisprudence that courts of equity should not act . . . when the moving party has an adequate remedy at law and will not suffer irreparable injury if denied equitable relief”); see also - 33 - complaining that he is subject to some airline security procedure that is anything other than the ordinary. Such security restrictions, of course, do not raise any constitutional concerns at all. See, e.g., 49 U.S.C. § 44902(c) (“An agreement to carry passengers or property in air transportation is deemed to include an agreement that the passenger or property will not be carried if consent to search for [certain] purposes . . . is not given.”); United States v.