“If the suit is at base a claim for money, and the relief available through the Court of Federal Claims under the Tucker Act—a money judgment—will provide an adequate remedy, the inquiry is at an end.” Suburban Mortgage, 480 F.3d at 1125. IV. Plaintiff Has Not Alleged an Injury Sufficient for Standing to Seek an Injunction Against Future Transfers of Defense Plutonium In Count II, South Carolina also alleges that defendants seek an order enjoining further transfers of any defense plutonium to South Carolina after January 1, 2014 pursuant to Section 2566(b)(5). See Compl. ¶¶ 25, 96. That subsection provides that, if the MOX production objective is not achieved by January 1, 2014, the Department “shall suspend future transfers of defense plutonium and defense plutonium materials to be processed by the MOX facility until the Secretary certifies that the MOX production objective can be met.” 50 U.S.C. § 2566(b)(5) (emphasis added). Therefore, by its express terms, this provision does not require a suspension of such material that is not “to be processed by the MOX facility.” Id.