Appx. at 111; See also Twombly, 550 U.S. at 562 (quoting Car Carriers v. Ford Motor Co., 745 F.2d 1101, 1106 (7th Cir. 1984) (a complaint "'must contain either direct or inferential allegations respecting all the material elements necessary to sustain recovery [*23] under some viable legal theory'"). 55 Section 2607(c)(1) requires the buyer to "within a reasonable time after he discovers or should have discovered any breach notify the seller of the breach or be barred from any recovery." 13 PA. CONS. STAT. § 2607(c)(1). 56 See Id.; see also Vanalt, 233 Fed. Appx. at 112. implied warranty claims should be dismissed under FRCP 12(b)(6).