(2) Plaintiff’s Injuries Resulting from the Deficient LPW Are Concrete The failure to accurately and completely disclose within the periodic billing statement the ramifications of not making at least the minimum payment by the payment due date leads to the very harm that drove Congress to enact and amend TILA. These “price tags” on the billing statement provide the consumer with critical information about the terms of his account. Regulation Z, 12 C.F.R. § 1026.7(b)(11); § 1026.5(c) (“The disclosures shall reflect the terms of the legal obligation between the parties.”). Omitting these price tags is harmful to the consumer.