AR13206. Such a result is unlikely because, as noted above, the site data indicate the Poorman location can support the TSF facility. AR8679-85, 41880-41974, 1893334; see also MMC statement of disputed facts at ¶22. Plaintiffs point to no record evidence impeaching this Case 9:16-cv-00053-DWM Document 51 Filed 11/21/16 Page 53 of 66 -46- determination. In fact, if the Poorman site is wholly unsuitable, the JFEIS recognizes that relocation of the TSF facility will be required, along with new NEPA. AR13206. Under 40 C.F.R. § 1502.22(a), if “incomplete information relevant to reasonably foreseeable significant adverse impacts is essential to a reasoned choice among alternatives and the overall costs of obtaining it are not exorbitant, the agency shall include the information in the environmental impact statement.” (Emphasis added). Here, the “wholly unsuitable” outcome at the Poorman site is not “reasonably foreseeable” because none of the data indicate such a result.