Id. By comparison, if the Challenged Regulations are overturned, expenditures for Compliance Educational Programs will not be necessary. VII. The State will be forced to take on the burden of compiling information for reports it must make to the federal government whenever the government requests it. 32. Additionally, 26 U.S.C. § 6056(a), which was added to the Internal Revenue Code by ACA § 1514, requires all Large Employers “required to meet the requirements of section 4980H with respect to its full-time employees,” to compile and report to the federal government the following information: (1) the name, date, and employer identification number of the employer, (2) a certification as to whether the employer offers to its full-time employees (and their dependents) the opportunity to enroll in minimum