CASE 0:11-cv-03232-SRN-SER Document 17 Filed 03/22/12 Page 38 of 51 38 comprising such State by submitting an implementation plan for such State which will specify the manner in which national primary and secondary ambient air quality standards will be achieved and maintained within each air quality control region in such State.”); §7411(c)(1) (“Each State may develop and submit to the Administrator a procedure for implementing and enforcing standards of performance for new sources located in such State.”); §7410(a)(1)(“Each State shall…adopt and submit to the Administrator…a plan which provides for implementation, maintenance, and enforcement of such primary standards in each air quality control region (or portion thereof) within such State.”) §7410(a)(2)(D)(i)(“any source or other type of