(See id. at Ex.6 B at ¶ 3(F).) The disclosures in the TILA Statement are consistent with the terms of the loan and comply with Regulation Z. See 12 C.F.R. § 226.17(c)(1) (“The disclosures shall reflect the terms of the legal obligation between the parties.”). Plaintiffs’ argument is premised on the mistaken belief that the applicable unpaid principal is $423,147.95, which is the unpaid principal listed for the forty-eighth payment.