Instead, Subpart E mandates that postsecondary educational institutions receiving federal funding must refrain from discriminating on the basis of disability in the provision of: admissions and recruitment services, id. § 104.42; academic, research, and occupational training and other educational services, id. § 104.43; housing, § 104.45; financial and employment assistance to students, id. § 104.46; and other “nonacademic services,” including physical education and athletics, counseling, and social organizations, id. § 104.47. While 34 C.F.R. § 104.44(d) mandates the provision of “educational auxiliary aids” in certain circumstances, this clause cannot salvage NAD’s claims. First, such aids are required only to ensure that no disabled “student is denied the benefits of, excluded from participation in, or otherwise subjected to discrimination because of the absence of educational auxiliary aids for students with impaired sensory, manual, or speaking skills,” id. § 104.44(d)(1) (emphasis added), a provision that makes no mention of the public, the Internet, online videos or captioning. NAD does not — and would be hard-pressed to — allege that Harvard denies educational auxiliary aids to its students.