(Doc. 49 at 2.)21 Further, Plaintiff cannot allege or prove sufficient facts demonstrating a grossly inadequate selling price and a causal connection between the defect and the grossly inadequate 19 Defendant was not involved in the 2005 release of lien and the release of lien is not related to the subject Deed of Trust. (See Doc. 49, Ex. 396.) Regardless, Plaintiff's allegation that only an insurance company or title company can release a lien is incorrect. See TEX. PROP. CODE § 12.017 (stating that a "title insurance company or . . . title insurance agent may, on behalf of the mortgagor or a transferee of the mortgagor . . . , execute an affidavit . . . .") (emphasis added). Additionally, Plaintiff's allegation that an appointment of substitute trustee must contain the name and address of each substitute trustee pursuant to Sections 51.0075(e), 51.0076, and 51.002(b) is wrong.