FAC ¶¶ 51, 53 & Claim 2; Kelley Second Am. Compl. ¶¶ 65, 69 (“ERISA § [1106(b)(1)] prohibits a fiduciary from dealing with the assets of a plan for its own interest or account.”). These provisions, by their terms, require the misuse of “assets of the plan” and are squarely within the scope of the theories rejected in Kelley II. Plaintiffs now also round out the laundry list of other “prohibited transactions” under § 1106(a) by claiming that Fidelity’s float processes further constitute a (1) “sale or exchange, or leasing, of any property between the plan and a party in interest,” (2) “lending of money or other extension of credit between the plan and a party in interest,” and/or (3) “furnishing of goods, services, or facilities between the plan and a party in interest.” FAC ¶ 51. But Plaintiffs fail to allege facts to show that these theories as applied could be any different from those previously alleged in Kelley.