Casey, 821 F.Supp. 320, 328 (E.D.Pa.1993). The decision of the United States District Court for the District of New Jersey in Charlie H. v. Whitman, 83 F.Supp.2d 476, 485-489 (D.N.J. 2000), that directly contradicts the holding in Kenny A, is particularly instructive on this issue. In Charlie H. The District Court for New Jersey held that §§ 671(a)(16), 622(b)(10)(B)(ii), 671(a)(16) and 675(1) and (5) did not create enforceable rights to a written case plan or case review system under §1983. Specifically, the Charlie H. Court reasoned: 42 U.S.C. § 622(b)(10)(B)(ii) provides, in relevant part, that “[e]ach plan for child welfare services under [42 U.S.C. § 622(a)] shall-provide assurances that the State-is operating, to the satisfaction of the Secretary-a case review system (as defined in section 675(5) of this title) for each child receiving foster care under the supervision of the State.” 42 U.S.C. § 671(a)(16) provides, in relevant part, that “[i]n order for a State to be eligible for payments under [42 U.S.C. § 670], it shall have a plan approved by the Secretary which-provides for the development of a case plan (as defined in section 675(1) of this title) for each child