Specific Provisions of the AACWA Plaintiffs erroneously contend that “Congress clearly intended to confer children in foster care a right to timely written case plans that contain specific mandated elements and to a case review system to ensure the implementation of those plans.” Plaintiffs’ Opposition Memorandum at p56. Plaintiffs’ set forth in their Opposition Memorandum what they assert are “relevant” portions of the sections for this Courts’ review, however, in order to properly analyze the provisions under Gonzaga and Blessing, the full text is necessary. Section 671(a)(16) provides that “in order for the State to be eligible for payments under this part, it shall have a plan approved by the Secretary” which “provides for the development of a case plan (as defined in section 675(1) of this title) for each child receiving foster care maintenance payments under the State plan and provides for a case review system which meets the requirements described in section 675(5)(B) of this title that