In Charlie H. The District Court for New Jersey held that §§ 671(a)(16), 622(b)(10)(B)(ii), 671(a)(16) and 675(1) and (5) did not create enforceable rights to a written case plan or case review system under §1983. Specifically, the Charlie H. Court reasoned: 42 U.S.C. § 622(b)(10)(B)(ii) provides, in relevant part, that “[e]ach plan for child welfare services under [42 U.S.C. § 622(a)] shall-provide assurances that the State-is operating, to the satisfaction of the Secretary-a case review system (as defined in section 675(5) of this title) for each child receiving foster care under the supervision of the State.” 42 U.S.C. § 671(a)(16) provides, in relevant part, that “[i]n order for a State to be eligible for payments under [42 U.S.C. § 670], it shall have a plan approved by the Secretary which-provides for the development of a case plan (as defined in section 675(1) of this title) for each child receiving foster care maintenance payments under the State plan and provides for a case review system which meets the requirements described in section 675(5)(B) of this title with respect to