Thus, for example, far from being vague and amorphous, § 629a(a)(7) enumerates precisely which “services and activities . . . are [to be] provided to a child . . . in order to facilitate the reunification of the child safely and appropriately within a timely fashion.” (emphasis added). Similarly, § 675(1)(E) spells out exactly what child-specific documentation must be included in the case plan of a child whose permanency goal is other than reunification.