At a minimum, such documentation shall include child specific recruitment efforts such as the use of State, regional, and national adoption exchanges including electronic exchange systems . . . . 64 42 U.S.C. § 622(b)(8)(A)(ii) provides, in relevant part: (b) Each plan for child welfare services under this subpart shall . . . (8) provide assurances that the State . . . (A) is operating . . . (ii) a case review system (as defined in section 675(5) of this title) for each child receiving foster care under the supervision of the State; . . . 65 42 U.S.C. § 675(5)(A) provides, in relevant part (emphasis added): (5) The term “case review system” means a procedure for assuring that — (A) each child has a case plan designed to