The AACWA case plan provisions likewise require “that services are provided to the . . . child . . . in order to . . . facilitate return of the child to his own safe home or the permanent placement of the child.” § 675(1)(B) (emphasis added);86 see also § 675(1)(E) (“[case plan for] a child with respect to whom the permanency plan is adoption or placement in another permanent home” must include documentation of “child specific recruitment efforts” to facilitate placement) (emphasis added).87 These provisions confer “individual entitlement[s].” Gonzaga, 536 U.S. at 287. cont.