Case: 3:16-cv-00700-jdp Document #: 36 Filed: 01/17/17 Page 6 of 30 - 5 - Importantly, to address concerns about duplication or overlapping regulation, both statutes contain provisions directing the EPA Administrator to integrate the statutes with other environmental laws. Section 6905 of RCRA requires the EPA to “integrate all provisions of [RCRA] for purposes of administration and enforcement and shall avoid duplication, to the maximum extent practicable” between RCRA and “such other Acts of Congress as grant regulatory authority to the Administrator.” 42 U.S.C. § 6905(b). The TSCA section addressing coordination of enforcement efforts is found in Section 2608(b) of that statute.