See In re Federal Mogul Case 1:11-cv-09592-WHP Document 195 Filed 12/21/12 Page 24 of 51 14 Global Inc., 684 F.3d 355, 373 (3d Cir. 2012) (“Where the legislature has inserted a provision in only one of two statutes that deal with closely related subject matter, it is reasonable to infer that the failure to include that provision in the other statute was deliberate rather than inadvertent.”). Numerous other provisions of the Code also demonstrate that when Congress wishes to preempt state law, it does so expressly. See, e.g., 11 U.S.C. § 341(c) (“Notwithstanding any local court rule, provision of a State constitution, any otherwise applicable nonbankruptcy law . . . .”); id. §§ 366(c)(4), 704(c)(2)(B), 1123(a), 1142(a), 1302(d)(2)(B); see also Integrated Solutions, 124 F.3d at 493 (“The clear lack of Congressional intent to preempt state law . . . is even more telling given the explicit language Congress uses when it intends to displace nonbankruptcy