See also 12 C.F.R. § 261.14(a)(8) (bank examination material prohibited from disclosure includes "[a]ny matter that is contained in or related to examination, operating, or condition reports prepared by, on behalf of, or for the use of an agency responsible for the regulation or supervision of financial institutions, including a state financial institution supervisory agency" (emphasis added)); 12 C.F.R. § 309.5(g)(8) ("Records that are contained in or related to examination, operating, or condition reports prepared by, on behalf of, or for the use of the FDIC or any agency responsible for the regulation or supervision of financial institutions." (emphasis added)).