See 12 C.F.R. § 4.37(b)(l)(ii) (noting that "[a]ny person who discloses or uses non-public OCC information ... may be subject to the penalties provided in 18 U.S.C. § 641").2 Accordingly, in responding to the Bond Plaintiffs' sweeping discovery requests in this litigation (as it must in all litigations and regulatory matters), Citigroup has sought to comply with the Regulations and has withheld from production those documents that contain deliberative material that