Id. at 451. The Court found further that the use of the different terms “manifests a general distinction between the two terms” and Congress clearly “meant what it said.” Id. C. “Entity” Is Used Elsewhere In The NGA In A Manner That Does Not Include Natural Persons The use of “entity” elsewhere in the NGA in a manner that does not refer to natural persons confirms the conclusion that Congress did not intend that the latter would be included in the former. For example, Section 717t-2 of the NGA provides that FERC may rely on “entities” other than FERC to disseminate timely “information about the availability and prices of natural 16 See e.g., 15 U.S.C. § 717g (“The burden of proof to justify every accounting entry. . . shall be on the person making, authorizing or requiring such entry.”); 15 U.S.C. § 717m (in case of “refusal to obey a subpoena issued to any person, the Commission may invoke the aid of any court of the United States…where such person resides”); 15 U.S.C. § 717s(d)(“the court may prohibit…any individual who is engaged or has engaged in practices constituting a