Id. at 12-13. Therefore, contrary to CITI’s assertion, the Amended Petition is not judged by the Twombly/Iqbal standard. Case 3:12-cv-01100-N Document 25 Filed 05/18/12 Page 9 of 15 PageID 370 PLAINTIFF’S REPLY IN SUPPORT OF MOTIONS TO STAY AND TO REMAND PAGE 6 construed and administered. Tex. Civ. Prac. & Rem. Code § 37.002(b). Moreover, the Act mandates joinder of all persons whose interests might be affected by the judgment and who are subject to service of process. Tex. Civ. Prac. & Rem. Code § 37.006 (a) (“[A]ll persons who have or claim any interest that would be affected by the declaration must be made parties. A declaration does not prejudice the rights of a person not a party to the proceeding.”); BONY is the Trustee of Liberty CLO. The December 8, 2005 Indenture creating the CLO grants to the Trustee all of the Issuer’s right, title and interest in, to, and under the PMA, including “the right to give all notices of termination pursuant to the Management Agreement and to take any legal