Id. Finally, in addition to prescribing the administrative proceedings described above, see id., Congress has ensured the opportunity for judicial review of any final decision by the Department terminating federal financial assistance on the basis of noncompliance with Section 1557, see id. § 2000d-2. Specifically, judicial review may be had either (1) “as may otherwise be provided by law for similar action taken by [the Department] on other grounds”—i.e., as set forth in the statutory scheme governing the particular federal financial assistance at issue, id.; see, e.g., id. § 1395cc(h)(1)(A) (providing for judicial review of an HHS decision terminating certain Medicare funding); id. § 1316(e)(2)(C) (same,