In sum, just as the Rule does not mandate that any specific services be covered generally, it likewise neither “affirmatively require[s] covered entities to cover any . . . procedure or treatment for transition-related care” in particular, nor “preclude[s] a covered entity from applying neutral standards that govern the circumstances in which it will offer coverage to all its enrollees in a nondiscriminatory manner.” 81 Fed. Reg. at 31,429; see 45 C.F.R. § 92.207(b)(5) (preventing covered entities from denying or limiting coverage, or imposing additional cost sharing or other restrictions on coverage, for specific health services related to gender transition only “if such denial, limitation, or restriction results in discrimination against a transgender individual”). The Rule does not prevent covered entities from making nondiscriminatory choices with regard to coverage for transition-related services or any other medical services.