Twombly, [127 S. Ct. 1955, 1964 (2007)] (quoting Conley v. Gibson, [355 U.S. 41, 47 (1957)]). In addition, when ruling on Case: 1:07-cv-03767 Document #: 28 Filed: 09/26/07 Page 2 of 16 PageID #:223 3 a defendant’s motion to dismiss, a judge must accept as true all of the factual allegations contained in the complaint. Bell Atlantic Corp., supra, [127 S.Ct. at 1964-1965] (citing Swierkiewicz v. Sorema N. A., [534 U.S. 506, 508, n. 1 (2002)] Neitzke v. Williams, [490 U.S. 319, 327 (1989)]; Scheuer v. Rhodes, [416 U.S. 232, 236 (1974)]). IV. THE 15 U.S.C. §1681c(g) TRUNCATION REQUIREMENT IS UNAMBIGUOUS 15 U.S.C. §1681c(g) prohibits a merchant from printing “more than the last 5 digits of the card number or the expiration date upon any receipt provided to the cardholder.” This section of FACTA is not ambiguous. Iosello v. Leiblys, 2007 U.S. Dist. LEXIS 61630, *9-*10 (N.D.Ill.