And the Consent Judgment applies only to hazard LPI, not flood LPI. The Biddison objectors’ reliance on 12 C.F.R. § 1024.37(h) is equally misplaced. See id. ¶ 28. That regulation merely requires that LPI charges be “bona fide and reasonable,” not that commissions be eliminated. This Settlement does. Nor does the regulation apply to flood LPI. This Settlement does. With respect to the Settlement’s coverage limitation and assumption of existing coverage provisions, reliance on 12 C.F.R. § 1024.17(k)(5)(i) and Section VII.A.5 of the Wells Fargo Consent Judgment is similarly misplaced. That regulation prohibits purchasing LPI “unless a servicer is unable to disburse funds from the borrower’s escrow account.” The Settlement goes a step further by requiring that such funds be advanced regardless of the escrow account’s balance (subject to the borrower’s ultimate responsibility for funds advanced). See ECF No. 182-1 ¶ 4.2.1(g).