Code § 8-102(9). 116. At all times relevant to this action, Defendants’ facilities have been housing accommodations within the meaning of N.Y.C. Admin. Code § 8-102(10). 117. Pursuant to N.Y.C. Admin. Code § 8-107(4), it shall be unlawful discrimination for “any person, being the owner, lessee, proprietor, manager, superintendent, agent or employee of any place or provider of public accommodation because of . . . disability . . . of any person directly or indirectly, to refuse, withhold from or deny to such person any of the accommodations, advantages, facilities or privileges thereof.” 118. Additionally, pursuant to N.Y.C. Admin. Code § 8-107(15)(a), a place of public accommodation “shall make reasonable accommodation to enable a person with a disability to . . . enjoy the right or rights in question provided that the disability is known or should have been known by the covered entity.” 119. N.Y.C. Admin.