SS ¶¶ 117, 121.1 Defendants contend, as they did in their Rule 12(c) motion, that the Bureau is violating CFPA § 1027(o) by enforcing the limits that states have established. See Def. MSJ at 15-16. But the Bureau is not seeking to enforce any usury limits here. Rather, as the Bureau has explained before, it seeks to enforce the CFPA’s UDAAP prohibitions, which the CFPA explicitly authorizes the Bureau to do. See 12 U.S.C. § 5531(a) (“The Bureau may take any action authorized under subtitle E to prevent a covered person or service provider from committing or engaging in an unfair, deceptive, or abusive act or practice . . .”); 12 U.S.C. § 5564(a) (providing authority to the CFPB to commence a civil action for violations of Federal consumer laws). Defendants have pointed to no additional facts or intervening law that would justify the Court changing the result in its December 30, 2015, Order.