Rev. Stat. § 87-303 fails to state a claim; Nevada Rev. Stat. Ann. § 598.0999 (empowering courts to award damages to victims of violators of Nevada's Deceptive Trade Practices Act); N.H. Rev. Stat. §§ 358-A:10 and 358-A:10-a (authorizing any person or class injured by a violation of New Hampshire's Regulation of Business Practices for Consumer Protection Act to bring an action for actual damages); New York Gen. Bus. Law § 349 (authorizing "any person who has been injured by reason of any violation of this act to seek damages); North Carolina Gen. Stat. § 75-1.1, et seq. (authorizing any person who has been injured as a result of a violation of this act to seek damages); Vermont Stat. Ann. 9 § 2465 (authorizing anyone "who sustains damages or injury as a result of any violation of State antitrust laws, including section 2453 of this title" to sue for damages); and Wisconsin Stat. Ann. § 425.301, et seq.