Kydia is located in Northbrook, Illinois. Id. at No. 3. Donovan alleges that when his meal items were delivered to his personal address in Huntsville, Alabama, a receipt accompanied his order that included information violating FACTA’s truncation requirement. Id. at Nos. 4-5. Specifically, Donovan cites 15 U.S.C. § 1681c(g)(1), which prohibits any person that “accepts” credit or debit cards from “print[ing]” more than the last five digits of the card number, or the card expiration date, on any receipt “provided to the cardholder at the point of the sale or transaction.” Complaint, p. 4, ¶ 19. Although Kydia was in Illinois while Donovan was buying food items for delivery from a local restaurant in Alabama, Donovan alleges that his delivery receipt was “from” BeyondMenu.com (Complaint, p. 4, ¶ 17) and that Kydia “provided” Donovan with the receipt (Complaint, p.