R. Evid. 401. Any possible relevance is undermined by the fact that the reason for the alleged “discrepancy” is completely benign. Once NPC listed ONJ in the Adverse Event sections of its labels for Aredia® and Zometa®, NPC was no longer required to file a report of an additional ONJ adverse event within 15 days. Compare 21 C.F.R. § 314.80(a) (defining “[u]nexpected adverse drug experience” as “[a]ny adverse drug experience that is not listed in the current labeling for the drug product”), (c)(1)(i) (requiring reporting of “serious and unexpected” adverse drug experiences within “15 calendar days of initial receipt of the information”), with 21 C.F.R. § 314.380(c)(2)(ii) (“The applicant shall report each adverse drug experience not reported under paragraph (c)(1)(i) of this