East Ford, 826 So. 2d at 713-714. In their Complaint, Plaintiffs argue that the arbitration clause is unenforceable because it (1) violates the PSA, and (2) is both procedurally and substantively unconscionable. Complaint at ¶ 55. Both arguments are meritless. 1. The Arbitration Clause Does Not Violate The PSA Plaintiffs first argue that the unilateral drafting and the alleged "take-it-or-leave-it" presentation of the arbitration clause violates § 192(a) of the PSA. Complaint at ¶ 55. Section 192(a) of the PSA states that "[i]t shall be unlawful for any…live poultry dealer, with respect to live poultry, to: (a) Engage in or use any unfair, unjustly discriminatory, or deceptive practice or device…." 7 U.S.C. § 192(a). Judge Starrett, however, addressed and dismissed this exact argument in Sanderson Farms.