See id. § 1355.34(b)(3)(ii).18 The Review then proceeds to an analysis of seven systemic factors. 45 Code Fed. Regs. §1355.34(c). “The systemic factors under review are,” first, the “[s]tatewide information system.” Id. § 1355.34(c)(1); see id. (“State [must] operat[e] a statewide information system that, at a minimum, can readily identify the status, demographic characteristics, location and goals for the placement of every child who is . . . in foster care”). Second, the State’s case review system is analyzed to ensure that it meets with 42 U.S.C. §671(a), which sets forth the requirements for the State plan. Id. § 1355.34(c)(2). Third, the State’s “[q]uality assurance system” is evaluated to determine whether the “[s]tate has developed . . . standards to ensure that children in foster care are provided quality services that protect the safety and health of the children.” Id. § 1355.34(c)(3). Fourth, the State’s “staff development and training program” is evaluated to ensure that, inter alia, the state staff members are trained with the “basic skills and knowledge required for their positions.” Id. § 1355.34(c)(4).