PRN 98-10 prohibits a “change in the ingredients statement, signal word, use classification, precautionary statements, statements of practical treatment (First Aid), physical/chemical/biological properties, storage and disposal, or directions for use” through notification or non-notification. See PRN 98-10, Section II(N)(3) at pg. 8 (emphasis added). Warnings about human health hazards, such as cancer, are required to appear in the “Precautionary Statements” section of the label. See 40 C.F.R. § 156.70(a) (“Human hazard and precautionary statements as required must appear together on the label or labeling under the general heading ‘Precautionary Statements . . . .’”). Importantly, PRN 98-10 does not list health warnings as label changes that can occur through notification or non-notification.