See Dkt. 85 at 9, 11-12;1 see also Dkt. 85-1 ¶ 3, Dkt. 85-2 (Ex. A). Specifically, ExxonMobil moves to strike page 9, lines 9-12; page 11, lines 19-28; and page 12, lines 1-15 of the Certification Motion (Dkt. 85), as well as paragraph 3 of the Matern Declaration (Dkt. 85-1), and Exhibit A thereto (Dkt. 85-2). The Court should strike these sections of the Certification Motion and Matern Declaration. The plain language of Section 7412(r)(6)(G) of Title 42 to the United States Code dictates that information taken from the “conclusions, findings, or recommendations” of CSB’s final investigation report cannot be “admitted as evidence or used in any action or suit for damages arising out of any matter mentioned in such report.” See 42 U.S.C. § 7412(r)(6)(G).