Plaintiff has presented no evidence that Allstate “regarded” Ms. Davis as disabled under the ADA or the LAD. Speer v. Norfolk S. Ry. Corp., 121 F. App'x 475, 477 (3d Cir. 2005) (a person is regarded as disabled under the ADA if an employer “mistakenly believes that a person has a physical impairment that substantially limits one or more major life activities” or “mistakenly believes that an actual, nonlimiting impairment substantially limits one or more major life activities”). More importantly, a plaintiff who is only “regarded as” disabled is not entitled to any accommodations. 42 U.S.C. §12201(h) (employer “need not provide reasonable accommodation…to an individual who meets the definition of disability in section 12102(1) solely under subparagraph (C) of such section”); Kiniropoulos v. Northampton Cty. Child Welfare Serv., 606 F. App'x 639, 642 (3d Cir. 2015) (Plaintiff “was not entitled to a reasonable accommodation because he alleges that he was ‘regarded as’ having an impairment…”). If Ms.