Seitz Aff. at ¶ 34. Similarly, the Sandoz Medication Guides in place in 2013 made clear they were also available online. Id. In addition, at the time of Mr. Priest’s amiodarone prescriptions, each bottle of Sandoz amiodarone had a label on the outside instructing pharmacists to provide a Medication Guide with each amiodarone prescription. Id. C. SANDOZ DISTRIBUTED MEDICATION GUIDES FOR AMIODARONE TO AUTHORIZED DISPENSERS AND ALSO MADE A MEANS AVAILABLE TO PRODUCE THEM, EITHER OF WHICH FULFILLED 21 C.F.R. § 208.24. Under 21 C.F.R. § 208.24(b), the manufacturer of a drug product for which a Medication Guide is required must either provide, “Medication Guides in sufficient numbers to distributors, packers, or authorized dispensers” or “the means to produce Medication Guides in sufficient numbers to distributors, packers, or authorized dispensers.” Once authorized dispensers receive or produce Medication Guides, it is their exclusive duty to provide a Medication Guide to each patient receiving a prescription for the drug product. 21 C.F.R. §208.24(d).