Ex Parte 7941327 et al
[…] Ex Parte 7941327 et al

8 Cited authorities

  1. Section 305 - Conduct of reexamination proceedings

    35 U.S.C. § 305   Cited 173 times   12 Legal Analyses
    Noting that "reexamination will be conducted according to the procedures established for initial examination under the provisions of Sections 132 and 133"
  2. Section 304 - Reexamination order by Director

    35 U.S.C. § 304   Cited 53 times   6 Legal Analyses