Sacco v. Bank of Am., N.A.
[…] Ass'n v. Brand X Internet Servs., 545 U.S. 967 (2005) (holding that, because the FCC is authorized to promulgate binding legal rules and it "issued the order under review in the exercise of that authority," its interpretation of the Communications Act was entitled to Chevron deference), this Court lacks jurisdiction to review its validity, 28 U.S.C. § 2342 (giving the federal courts of appeals "exclusive jurisdiction to enjoin, set aside, suspend (in whole or in part), or to determine the validity of . . . all final orders of the Federal Communications Commission made reviewable by section 402(a) of title 47").