Pennsylvania v. DeJoy
[…] Next, section 3662(a), titled "Rate and Service Complaints ," provides:

Any interested person (including an officer of the Postal Regulatory Commission representing the interests of the general public) who believes the Postal Service is not operating in conformance with the requirements of the provisions of sections 101(d), 401(2), 403(c), 404a, or 601, or this chapter (or regulations promulgated under any of those provisions) may lodge a complaint with the Postal Regulatory Commission in such form and manner as the Commission may prescribe.

28 U.S.C. § 1339 states:

The district courts shall have original jurisdiction of any civil action arising under any Act of Congress relating to the postal service.

Finally, section 409(a) provides:

Except as otherwise provided in this title, the United States district courts shall have original but not exclusive jurisdiction over all actions brought by or against the Postal Service.