In re Perez
[…] (ii) a clear and conspicuous written notice advising the assisted person of the requirement under the Bankruptcy Code to provide complete, accurate, and truthful information, and that failure to provide information may result in dismissal of the case, or other sanction including criminal sanction; 11 U.S.C. §527(a)(2);

(iii) a written notice in a single document separate from other documents or notices provided to the assisted person that contains the language prescribed in §527(b) or substantially similar; 11 U.S.C. §527(b) ;

The written notice required under 11 U.S.C. §527(b) must include, among others, the following statement: "If you decide to seek bankruptcy relief, you can represent yourself, you can hire an attorney to represent you, or you can get help in some localities from a bankruptcy petition preparer who is not an attorney. THE LAW REQUIRES AN ATTORNEY OR BANKRUPTCY PETITION PREPARER TO GIVE YOU A WRITTEN CONTRACT SPECIFYING WHAT THE ATTORNEY OR BANKRUPTCY PETITION PREPARER WILL DO FOR YOU AND HOW MUCH IT WILL COST. Ask to see the contract before you hire anyone." 11 U.S.C.A. § 527.

(iv) a written notice to the assisted person on how to provide all the information that a debtor is required to provide under section 521 11 U.S.C. §527(c) .

§527(c) provides an exception to the "how to" notices required by §527(c)(1), (c)(2), and (c)(3).