In re Driggers
[…] (A) enjoin the violation of such section; or
(B) impose an appropriate civil penalty against such person.
Thus, it appears that the appropriate remedies for Babbs and Babbs Law's violations of § 526 include cancellation of the retention agreements between Babbs Law and the debtors, return by Babbs Law of all fees paid by the debtors to Babbs Law, including any fees paid by Babbs Law to Tallini, and an injunction prohibiting Babbs Law from entering into any agreements for representations of debtors in South Carolina, until further order of the Court.

II. 11 U.S.C. § 528

11 U.S.C. § 528 states, in relevant part:

(a) A debt relief agency shall--
(1) not later than 5 business days after the first date on which such agency provides any bankruptcy assistance services to an assisted person, but prior to such assisted person's petition under this title being filed, execute a written contract with such assisted person that explains clearly and conspicuously—
(A) the services such agency will provide to such assisted person; and
(B) the fees or charges for such services, and the terms of payment;
(2) provide the assisted person with a copy of the fully executed and completed contract;
(3) clearly and conspicuously disclose in any advertisement of bankruptcy assistance services or of the benefits of bankruptcy directed to the general public (whether in general media, seminars or specific mailings, telephonic or electronic messages, or otherwise) that the services or benefits are with respect to bankruptcy relief under this title; and
(4) clearly and conspicuously use the following statement in such advertisement: "We are a debt relief agency. We help people file for bankruptcy relief under the Bankruptcy Code." or a substantially similar statement.