In re Arndt
[…] D. Minn. 2010). The percentage permitted to be deducted is the actual administrative expenses of a chapter 13 plan for the district in which the debtor resides, "as determined under schedules issued by the Executive Office for the United States Trustee." §707(b)(2)(A)(ii)(III) (added in the 2005 Amendments).

Section 707(b)(2)(C) speaks of the petitioner filing "the schedule of current income and expenditures required under section 521". In that subsection, what is being referred to is the Means Test form. See e.g., In re Littman, 370 B.R. 820, 823 n.9 (Bankr. D. Idaho 2007).

Finally, §707(b)(4)(D) states that the signature of an attorney on the petition constitutes a certification that the attorney "has no knowledge after an inquiry that the information in the schedules filed with such petition is incorrect." In this subsection, the term "schedules" refers to the Schedules, and perhaps other documents filed with the petition.