State v. Wonderlin
[…] And in the trial court Wonderlin conceded that the photographs "are what the prosecutor said they are." "[A]n objection on one ground does not preserve the issue on another ground." State v. Lopez, 217 Ariz. 433, ¶ 4, 175 P.3d 682, 683 (App. 2008). Therefore, we review only for fundamental error. See State v. Henderson, 210 Ariz. 561, ¶ 19, 115 P.3d 601, 607 (2005). But because Wonderlin has failed to argue the alleged error was fundamental, he has waived review of this issue. See Moreno-Medrano, 218 Ariz. 349, ¶ 17, 185 P.3d at 140.
--------

¶20 In relevant part, § 13-3553(A) requires the state to show that the defendant "knowingly . . . possess[ed] . . . any visual depiction in which a minor is engaged in exploitive exhibition or other sexual conduct." Knowledge may be inferred by circumstantial evidence. State v.