In re Akers
[…] Skyline has worked out a payment arrangement with the Debtor and not since pursued its feasibility objection.

Section 1225(a)(6) requires Chapter 12 debtors to "be able to make all payments under the plan and to comply with the plan." 11 U.S.C. § 1225(a)(6).