See C. P. L. § 440.46 (2) . Thus, for example, a re- incarcerated resentencing, class B felony drug may not also apply for offender, applying for resentencing regarding a class C, D, or E felony drug crime that he committed while on parole for the class B felony, for the simple reason that the sentence on the lesser felony drug conviction was neither imposed at the same time as, nor included on the same order of commi tment as, the sentence for the class B drug felony conviction. Fourth, section 440.46 (1) specifically provides that an eligible offender may apply to be resentenced only to "a determinate sentence in accordance with sections 60.04 and 70. 70 of the penal law" (emphasis added).