With respect to the Special Prosecutor’s jurisdiction, SSL § 488(11) defines a “vulnerable person” as someone who “due to physical or cognitive disabilities, or the need for services or placement, is receiving services from a facility or provider agency.” Caregivers who are subject to the Justice Center’s jurisdiction include “custodians,” defined to include “a director, operator, employee or volunteer of a facility or provider agency; or a consultant or an employee or volunteer of a corporation, partnership, organization or governmental entity