Marinaccio relied upon in purchasing his property in 1995, the easement was shown to be on the east side of Mr. Marinaccio’s property, i.e., the opposite side of the property where KEI drained water onto that land; and thus the easement is irrelevant.” Marinaccio, 90 A.D.3d at 1602. (emphasis added). Additionally, to the extent that the Fourth Department made a factual determination that there was as easement on the east side of the property, and not the west side, as KEI contends, said finding is not reviewable by this Court. See New York Const., Art. VI, § 3 (“jurisdiction of the court of appeals shall be limited to the review of questions of law except where . . . the appellate division, on reversing or modifying a final or interlocutory judgment in an action or a final or interlocutory order in a special proceeding, finds new facts and a final judgment or a final order pursuant thereto is entered”) (emphasis added). Moreover, the fact that the only purported easement was located on the east side of Mr. Marinaccio’s property is clearly supported by the Record.