However, Defendant has not specifically identified which documents it feels are especially “private” “harmful” and “sensitive.” III. PLAINTIFFS’ DEPOSITION SUBPOENA IS NOT DEFECTIVE AS MEMBERS OF THE STATE BAR CAN ACT AS A DEPOSITION OFFICER Defendants posit that Plaintiffs’ subpoenas are defective in that they include a member of the State Bar as the deposition officer. Defendants cite Code of Civil Procedure sections 1985.3(a)(4), 1985.6(a)(1) and 2020.420. Code of Civil Procedure sections 1985.3(a)(4) and 1985.6(a)(1) provide that a “Deposition officer’ means a person who meets the qualifications specified in Section 2020.420.” Code of Civil Procedure section 2020.420 provides: “The officer for a deposition seeking discovery only of business records for copying under this article shall be a professional photocopier registered under Chapter 20 (commencing with Section 22450) of Division 8 of the Business and Professions