Plaintiff does not make any factual allegations as to the invalidity, unconscionability, or the coerciveness of the Retainer Agreements. Nor does she set forth facts relating to Defendant’s alleged fraudulent acts and mistreatment of Rita or the physical harm, pain and mental suffering that resulted therefrom. As relevant here, WIC §15610.07 defines "abuse of an elder" as "[p]hysical abuse, neglect, abandonment, isolation, abduction, or other treatment with resulting physical harm or pain or mental suffering" 0r “[fjinancial abuse as defined in Section 15610.30.” Subdivision (a)(l) and (3) of section 15610.30 provides: "Financial abuse of an elder. . . occurs when a person or entity. . . [t]akes, secretes, appropriates, or retains real or personal property of an elder or dependent adult for a wrongful use or with intent to defraud, or both . . . or by undue influence as defined in Section 15610.70.” From the face of the Complaint, Defendant can infer that Plaintiff is alleging elder abuse based on financial abuse, however, he cannot ascertain whether the alleged financial abuse was by fraud or undue influence, or both.