(Complaint at 1] 33.) These allegations are vague and wholly conclusionary. Plaintiff does not make any factual allegations as to the invalidity, unconscionability, or the coerciveness of the Retainer Agreements. Nor does she set forth facts relating to Defendant’s alleged fraudulent acts and mistreatment of Rita or the physical harm, pain and mental suffering that resulted therefrom. As relevant here, WIC §15610.07 defines "abuse of an elder" as "[p]hysical abuse, neglect, abandonment, isolation, abduction, or other treatment with resulting physical harm or pain or mental suffering" 0r “[fjinancial abuse as defined in Section 15610.30.” Subdivision (a)(l) and (3) of section 15610.30 provides: "Financial abuse of an elder. . . occurs when a person or entity. . . [t]akes, secretes, appropriates, or retains real or personal property of an elder or dependent adult for a wrongful