Yanira F.D. v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec.
[…] Tr. 24, 338-39. Moreover, as previously noted. Dr. Stouter likewise considered H.J.G.F.'s functioning in structured versus unstructured settings in assessing H.J.G.F.'s functional limitations and determined that H.J.G.F. had less than marked limitations in all the domains. Tr. 67-68. Notably, Plaintiff does not argue any specific deficiency in the ALJ's analysis, other than her incorrect assertion that the ALJ did not consider H.J.G.F.'s functioning outside of his classroom, which is unavailing. 20 C.F.R. § 416.924a(b)(7)(iv) (“The fact that you do or do not receive special education services does not, in itself, establish your actual limitations or abilities.”). Accordingly, Plaintiff's argument is meritless, and the Court finds no error.