Wisdom Ministries, Inc. v. Garrett
[…] Section 4103 also does not prohibit conduct for a religious college or university that is otherwise permitted a secular institution. See Fulton, 141 S.Ct. at 1877. Section 4103 is a neutral and generally applicable statute and the Court will apply rational basis review when considering plaintiff's Free Exercise claim.

Under rational basis review, § 4103 will be valid and enforceable as long as the accreditation requirement rationally relates to a legitimate state interest. The statute expressly states that the accreditation requirement is for the “purposes of consumer protection and to maintain financial eligibility for Title IV funding as described in 34 CFR Part 600.” OKLA. STAT. tit. 70, § 4103(B).